- List
- Mixed
- Map
1,035,273 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$250,000
$250,000
808 E PRESTON ST E, Baltimore, MD 21202
MLS# MDBA2160068
Listed by ANJ Elite Realty, LLC.

$304,000
$309,900
1.9%12995 ROUSBY HALL RD, Lusby, MD 20657
MLS# MDCA2025838
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$250,000
$259,900
3.8%8318 S LONGBOAT WAY, Berlin, MD 21811
MLS# MDWO2037946
Listed by Resort Real Estate

$280,000
$280,000
5998 FIRE FLY DR, Salisbury, MD 21801
MLS# MDWC2019418
Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty

$800,000
$850,000
5.9%1607 RUXTON RD, Towson, MD 21204
MLS# MDBC2154304
Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

$430,000
$419,900
2.4%238 CHARTLEY DR, Reisterstown, MD 21136
MLS# MDBC2156896
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

$568,500
$572,000
0.6%1127 TRINIDAD AVE NE, Washington, DC 20002
MLS# DCDC2255192
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$1,295,000
$1,295,000
5600 WISCONSIN AVE #705, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
MLS# MDMC2216578
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$510,000
$529,900
3.8%10227 RUTLAND ROUND RD #34, Columbia, MD 21044
MLS# MDHW2067826
Listed by Hometown Elite Realty LLC

$340,000
$369,900
8.1%418 S HANOVER ST, Baltimore, MD 21201
MLS# MDBA2206272
Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

$539,900
$539,900
30695 FOXCHASE DR, Salisbury, MD 21804
MLS# MDWC2020768
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$450,000
$459,997
2.2%802 SHAW CT, Towson, MD 21286
MLS# MDBC2153602
Listed by Allfirst Realty, Inc.

$1,105,000
$950,000
16.3%5106 CRYSTAL PARK LN, Ellicott City, MD 21043
MLS# MDHW2066800
Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realty

$255,000
$264,900
3.7%3701 COASTAL HWY #241I4, Ocean City, MD 21842
MLS# MDWO2036408
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

$694,000
$689,000
0.7%1004 VILLAGE GREEN WAY, Brunswick, MD 21716
MLS# MDFR2080500
Listed by Potomac View Realty, LLC

$782,500
$795,000
1.6%4905 SUDLEY RD, West River, MD 20778
MLS# MDAA2141548
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$825,000
$849,000
2.8%5528 MARLIN ST, Rockville, MD 20853
MLS# MDMC2224856
Listed by Redfin Corp

$415,000
$415,000
1837 T ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
MLS# DCDC2256142
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$314,900
$314,900
5308 CUMBERLAND ST, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
MLS# MDPG2186824
Listed by Vylla Home

$700,000
$665,000
5.3%6517 ABEL ST, Elkridge, MD 21075
MLS# MDHW2066394
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

$565,000
$599,000
5.7%40 WINDWHISPER LN, Annapolis, MD 21403
MLS# MDAA2134390
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$495,000
$500,000
1.0%916 G ST NW #806, Washington, DC 20001
MLS# DCDC2254420
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$240,000
$235,000
2.1%1817 DUNMERE RD, Baltimore, MD 21222
MLS# MDBC2159412
Listed by Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

$295,000
$275,000
7.3%8607 MIDI AVE, Baltimore, MD 21234
MLS# MDBC2158892
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417
Join Our Exclusive Listing Platform Zenlist:
Unlock exclusive listings and advanced collaboration tools with Zenlist, offering a superior home search experience beyond Redfin, Zillow, and Homes.com.
Join - Search Today
Let’s Connect:
Have questions about your real estate journey? I’m here to help—let’s find a convenient time to chat.
Schedule a 15-Minute Call
Request a Tour and Analysis:
Arrange a personalized tour to receive a comprehensive analysis and detailed insights into this property’s features and potential concerns.
Schedule a Tour